Name |
Ship (not on original document)
|
Engineer Commander Herbert Brooks Moorshead, R.N. |
-
|
Commander Denis Granville Thynne, R.N. |
-
|
Commander George Knightley Chetwode, R.N. |
-
|
Commander Alfred Headley Norman, R.N. |
-
|
Fleet Paymaster Charles Scrivener Wonham, R.N. |
-
|
Fleet Surgeon Harold Paget Jones, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Lieutenant-Commander David Duncan Cuninghame, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant (Flag Lieutenant) David Norman Walter Joel, R.N. |
-
|
Sub-Lieutenant H.R.H. The Prince Albert, R.N. |
-
|
Fleet Paymaster John Anthony Keys, R.N. |
-
|
Major Arthur Phayre Grattan, R.M.L.I. |
-
|
Commander John Miles Steel, R.N. |
-
|
Commander Reginald Guy Hannam Henderson, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant-Commander (Flag LieutenantCommander) Alfred Englefield Evans, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant-Commander (Flag LieutenantCommander) Martin Edward Scobell Boissier, R.N. |
-
|
Chaplain Rev. Percy Herbert Jones, M.A., R.N. |
-
|
Fleet Paymaster William Davenport Sarratt, R.N. |
-
|
Naval Instructor George Herbert Andrew, M.A., R.N. |
-
|
Chief Boatswain Henry Valentine Roberts, R.N. |
-
|
Chief Gunner Michael Hall, R.N. |
-
|
Chief Artificer-Engineer William Alfred Hook, R.N. |
-
|
Commander Stanley Tunstall Haverfield Wilton, R.N. |
-
|
Temporary Surgeon Horace Palmer Margetts, R.N. |
-
|
Commander Geoffrey Herbert Freyberg, R.N. |
-
|
Midshipman Alec Edward Dodington, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant George Griffiths, R.N. |
-
|
Chief Gunner Leonard Slight, R.N. |
-
|
Commander (Flag Commander) Wilfred Allan Egerton, R.N. |
-
|
Commander Harold Brisbane Bedwell, R.N. |
-
|
Fleet Surgeon John Hunter Pead, M.B., M.A., R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant-Commander (Flag LieutenantCommander) Philip Acheson Warre, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant Robert Mends, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Commander David Edward Duke, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Commander William Reginald Crawford, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Commander George Herbert Fletcher, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Commander Charles de Faye Messervy, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Lieutenant-Commander James Bell Nicholson, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant William Scott Chalmers, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant Edward Richard Busk Kemble, R.N. |
-
|
Commander Evan Campbell Bunbury, R.N. |
-
|
Surgeon Horace Elliott Rose Stephens, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant Arthur Ley land Harrison, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Commander Mark Rundle, R.N. |
-
|
Midshipman Nevill Glennie Garnons-Williams, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant (Flag Lieutenant) the Hon. Humphrey Legge, R.N. |
-
|
Commander Charles Dominick Burke, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant-Commander Arthur Gerald Harris,R.N. |
-
|
Fleet Surgeon Arthur Richard Harrie Skey, M.B., R.N. |
-
|
Artificer Engineer Ernest Thaxter, R.N. |
-
|
Gunner Richard Francis MacDermott, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Commander Cecil Henry Alec Bermingham, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant-Commander Patrick Macnamara, R.N. |
-
|
Fleet Surgeon John Reid Muir, M.B., R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant Alexander Stuart Mackay, R.N.R. |
-
|
Lieutenant (Flag Lieutenant) Stewart Dykes Spicer, R.N. |
-
|
Captain Alexander George William Grierson, R.M.L.I. |
-
|
Commander Dudley Burton Napier North, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant-Commander Arthur Douglas Wales Smith, R.N. |
-
|
Chief Gunner Jesse Hannat Mack, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant Alexander David Boyle, R.N. |
-
|
Commander Morgan Tindal, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant-Commander Ralph Benest Ja&-vrin, D.S.O., R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant - Commander Ronald Wolseley Oldham, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant Gerald Harman Warner, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant Arthur George Curtis, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Commander William Pascho Cunday Spriddle, R.N. |
-
|
Gunner (T) Henry Jackson Epworth, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Lieutenant - Commander William Smith, R.N. |
-
|
Surgeon Probationer Neil Macleod, R.N.V.R. |
-
|
Lieutenant Maurice Arthur Brind, R.N. |
-
|
Engineer Lieutenant - Commander Thomas Johnston Foulkes, R.N. |
-
|
Gunner Richard Gould, R.N. |
-
|
Surgeon Probationer Gilbert Blurton, R.N.V.R. |
-
|
Lieutenant Charles Ernest Hotham, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant Eric Alfred Davis, R.N. |
-
|
Lieutenant Hew Cockburn Hedderwick, R.N.V.R. |
-
|